Library FF Chaptered

FF Chaptered Only ^_^
Semua FF di sini adalah karya Author Dha Khanzaki..b^^d

Catatan : Untuk FF dengan label LOCKED, berarti sudah tidak bisa dibaca lagi, jadi mohon maaf yang sebesar-besarnya, untuk yang mencoba meminta password, tidak bisa diberi ^^ FF yang gak dilocked masih bisa dibaca bebas kok selama gak ada oknum yang plagiat FF-nya ^_^

 

STORY BEHIND MY FANFICTION
Jilid 1 | Jilid 2 | Jilid 3

School In Love by Dha Khanzaki1

School in Love 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | Epilog

My Girl Is Flower Boy By Dha Khanzaki

My Girl Is Flower Boy Part 1 | Part 2 | ….

Guardian Angel By Dha Khanzaki

Guardian Angel Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5 END

Would You Marry Me by Dha Khanzaki

Would You Marry Me? Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5 | Part 6 END

Cherry blossom by Dha Khanzaki

Cherry Blossom Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5 | Part 6 | Part 7 | Part 8 | Part 9 END | Epilog Story

Shady Girl By Dha Khanzaki4

Shady Girl Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5 | Part 6 | Part 7 | Part 8 | Part 9 | Part 10 | Part 11 | Part 12 | Part 13 | Part 14 | Part 15 | Part 16 | Part 17 | Part 18 | Part 19 | Part 20 | Part 21 | Part 22 END

Hello My Glassess Namja by Dha Khanzaki

Hello My Glassess Namja Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 END

Promise (Honey Moon) by Dha Khanzaki3

Promise [Honey Moon] [LOCKED] Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 END

Kanpeki Na bad girl by Dha Khanzaki1

Kanpeki Na Bad Girl Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5 | Part 6 | Part 7 | Part 8 | Part 9 | Part 10 | Part 11 | Part 12 A | Part 12 B End

No Other by DhaKhanzaki

No Other Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5 | Part 6 | Part 7 | Part 8 END

After Wedding Story Honey Moon by DhaKhanzaki1

After Wedding Story [Honey Moon] Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5 END

Shady Girl Sungmin's Story by Dha Khanzaki5

Shady Girl Sungmin’s Story Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5 END

Shady Girl Kibum's Story by Dha Khanzaki

Shady Girl Kibum’s Story Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 3 B | Part 4 | Part 5 | Part 6 | Part 7 | Part 8 | Part 9 | Part 10 END

After Wedding Story - The Trouble Begin By DhaKhanzaki

After Wedding Story [The Trouble Begin..!!] Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5 | Part 6 | Part 7 | Part 8 | Part 9 | Part 10 END

Hello My Charming Yeoja by dhaKhanzaki

Hello My Charming Yeoja Part 1 | Part 2 A | Part 2 B | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5 | Part 6 | Part 7 END

All My Heart By DhaKhanzaki

All My Heart Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5 | Part 6 END

Shady Girl Kyuhyun's Story by Dha Khanzaki2

Shady Girl Kyuhyun’s Story Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5 | Part 6 | Part 7 | Part 8 | Part 9 | Part 10 | Part 11 | Part 12 A | Part 12 B END

Show Me Your Love by Dha Khanzaki

Show Me Your Love Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5 | Part 6 | Part 7 END

cats7

My Girl Is Flower Boy [Twoshoot ver] Part 1 | Part 2 End

I Hate You But By Dha Khanzaki

I Hate You But Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5 | Part 6 | Part 7 | Part 8 | Part 9 | Part 10-A | Part 10-B | Part 11 | Part 12 | Part 13 | Part 14-END | Epilog

Because WGM You'll Be Mine !! By Dha Khanzaki

Because WGM, You’ll Be Mine !! Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5 | Part 6 | Part 7 | Part 8 | Part 9 | Part 10 | Part 11 | Part 12-ENDΒ  | Epilog

Shady Girl Eunhyuk's Story by DhaKhanzaki

Shady Girl Eunhyuk’s Story Prolog | Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5 | Part 6 | Part 7 | Part 8 | Part 9 | Part 10 | Part 11 | Part 12 A | Part 12 B | Part 13 | Part 14 | Part 15 | Part 16 | Part 17 END | Epilog

Shady Girl Siwon's Story by DhaKhanzaki

Shady Girl Siwon’s Story Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5 | Part 6 | Part 7 | Part 8 | Part 9 | Part 10 | Part 11 END

Shady Girl Taemin's Story by Dha Khanzaki

Shady Girl Taemin’s Story Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5 | Part 6 END

Miracle Love Story by Dha Khanzaki

Miracle Love Story Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | …

Shady Girl Ryeowook's Story by Dha Khanzaki2

Shady Girl Ryeowook’s Story Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5 | Part 6 | Part 7 | Part 8 | Part 9 | Part 10 | Part 11 END

I Married The Bad Boy by DhaKhanzaki1

I Married The Bad Boy [LOCKED] Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5 | Part 6 | Part 7 | Part 8 | Part 9 | Part 10 | Part 11 | Part 12 | Part 13 | Part 14 | Part 15 | Part 16 | Part 17 | Part 18 | Part 19 | Part 20 | Part 21 | Part 22 | part 23 | Part 24 | Part 25 END | Epilog

Shady Girl Heechul by Dha Khanzaki

Shady Girl Heechul’s Story Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5 | Part 6 | Part 7 | Part 8 | Part 9 | Part 10 | Part 11 | Part 12 | Part 13 | Epilog

Unforgottable Love by Dha Khanzaki

Unforgottable Love Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5 | Part 6-END

Promise (Take Care, Cho Kyuhyun) by Dha Khanzaki

Promise [Take Care, Cho Kyuhyun] [LOCKED] Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 – END

Dangerous Boy by Dha Khanzaki23

Dangerous Boy [LOCKED] Prolog | Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5 | Part 6 | Part 7 | Part 8 | Part 9 | Part 10 | Part 11 | Part 12 | …

When I lost in Your Memory 1 by Dha Khanzaki

When I Lost in Your Memory [LOCKED] Prolog | Part 1 | part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5 | Part 6 | Part 7 | Part 8 | Part 9 | Part 10 | Part 11 | Part 12 | Part 13 | …

Hello my Charming Wife by Dha Khanzaki

Hello My Charming Wife : Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 END

 

Promise [faithful love] by Dha Khanzaki 1

Promise [Faithful Love] [LOCKED] Prolog | Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5 – END

Crazy because of You by Dha Khanzaki1

Crazy Because of You Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5 | Part 6 | Part 7 | Part 8 | Part 9 | Part 10 – END

Shady Girl Yesung's Story by Dha Khanzaki

Shady Girl Yesung’s Story Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5 | Part 6 | Part 7 | Part 8 | Part 9 – END | …

Our Love is Started with Friendship by Dha Khanzaki

Our Love is Started with Friendship Part 1 | …

Trouble Namja by Dha Khanzaki 4

Trouble Namja Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | …

Iklan
2.419 Komentar

2.419 thoughts on “Library FF Chaptered

  1. Kak aku boleh minta pw dangerous boy ama when i lost in your memory ga???…
    Pengen baca karena penasaran..
    Pliiiissss….

    • Wah author Dha Khanzaki nya udah sukses ya, aku paling suka fanfic I married the bad boy, udah dari tahun 2014 baca itu, baper banget soalnya >o< Rencananya mau throwback, tapi di pw. Jadi boleh miinta pw nya gak thor? Email aku @agnestriharianja@gmail.com Pengen beli novelnya sih, tapi mahal 100 rb an. Maaf ya thor klo novelnya belum bisa aku beli^^

    • Wah author Dha Khanzaki nya udah sukses ya, aku paling suka fanfic I married the bad boy, udah dari tahun 2014 baca itu, baper banget soalnya >o< Rencananya mau throwback, tapi di pw. Jadi boleh miinta pw nya gak thor? Email aku @agnestriharianja@gmail.com Pengen beli novelnya sih, tapi mahal 100 rb an. Maaf ya thor klo novelnya belum bisa aku beli^^ Hehe

  2. Kak aku boleh minta pw i married with the bad boy sama when i lost in your memory gak? Yg i married with the bad boy sebenarnya aku udah pernah baca, tapi itu 3 atau 4 tahun lalu waktu aku masih SMASuka banget sama ff yg itu, pengen baca lagi πŸ˜€ sama aku nunggu PO juga sih, dibuka lagi POnya ya kak. When i lost yoir memory aku belom pernah baca. Please bagi Pwnya yah.
    Aku trima kasih kka selalu kasih updatetan trouble namja ke emailku.
    Luksilasimpala@yahoo.co.id itu emailku kak.

  3. Hai salam kenal aq sbnrnya rder lama cma baru bsa komen skrang, Maaf bgeettt… Aq udh bnyk baca ffmu bgus2, Dan ijin bca ffmu lagi ya… Maksih

  4. hi kak, cerita yg Kyuhyun dr jaman masih sekolah, jahilin cewek dan sampai dia dewasa pun tetap jahilin si cewek dan si Kyu salah paham dan membenci cewek itu yg udah jd pacarnya–yg judulnya apa ya? sdh dibukukan? apa masih ada novelnya?

    kalau ga salah, seinget aku… itu yg aku baca pokoknya Kyuhyun di rumah sakit. nah, pas disitu, akhirnya terungkap kalau Kyuhyun cuma salah paham aja.

    Judulnya apa Dangerous Boy? *tolong segera adi jawab ya. makasih :)*

  5. eonnie… aku boleh minta passwordya when i lost in your memory ??
    soal.a dlu aku prnah bca tpi bru chap 12. pas mau bca lgi udah d pkein pw.

  6. Annyeong…. Mian baru komen skarang thor πŸ˜€πŸ˜€ sebenarnya sya reader lama mian baru ngrespon skarang ya, maklumin aja ya baru pny hp bagusan dikit jdi bru bisa komen….. Yailah malah curhat, sekali lg mian ya thor

  7. When i lost in your memory ud gk bakalan di publish pw nya.. Krna ud dlm bentuk novel.. Beli novel gk bakalan nyesel.. Ad before & after story juga.. Daebakk..

    Lg nggu kelanjutan romance scandal.. Huuu… Fighting sist.. πŸ˜†πŸ˜‚πŸ˜†πŸ˜‚

  8. Yahh kira ny pngen baca lagi ff dangerous boy sma when i lost in your memory udh di locked 😭😭 pngen beli novel ny ga ada duit πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ aku masih setia kok nungguin romance scandal ny kak hehe sekalian flashback” dlu baca yg lain” πŸ™‚

  9. Hallo kak,, ff kakak bagus2 banget πŸ‘ ceritanya ga bosenin ,menarik banget buat di baca,, aku suka cerita kakak yg i merried the bad boy , when i lost in your memory sama dangerous boy itu bagus banget ,, top deh pokoknya 😊
    Aku dah baca ff itu 4 tahun yg lalu waktu jaman sma, pengen baca lg tp di loked,, hehe,, boleh minta password nya ga? Bagi dong kak ?😁 klo bleh ini alamat email aku @amaliabrebes26@gmail.com
    Kalo bleh bales lewat email aku ya kak ?😊

  10. Hallo kak,, ff kakak bgus2 banget , fanfic’y ga nge’bosenin bikin pengen terus baca πŸ‘
    Aku pling suka sma i merried the bad boy,when i lost your memory n dangerous boy pokoknya yg pairing’y kyuhyun
    Pengen baca lg tp p di locked 😒
    Bagi password pliss ? ☺ ini email aku @amaliabrebes26@gmail.com
    Thanks

Your comment

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s